100 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Joseph Dennis11.5212.7412.078
Daniel Nolan11.9612.8312.369
Ashton Gleeson12.115.7812.9621
Ashley McMahon12.1512.8412.449
Ryan Dowling12.413.5913.0611
Clinton McEwan12.4513.2112.869
Nicolette Donofrio12.513.112.873
Nicholas Dowling12.5617.1613.6715
Curtis Kingsmill12.613.7213.1815
David Turner12.612.812.73
Eliza De Silva12.6215.4414.127
Aidan Gow12.9215.8914.689
Caerl Murray13.513.813.674
Monique McMahon13.514.113.83
Steph Potter13.5114.6414.0712
Susie Douglas13.713.913.83
Max Holmes13.9118.9315.4834
Charlie O'Connor14.1814.1814.181
Joanna Davis14.4216.0115.1721
Idaan14.5115.4414.774
Kai Zhe Tan14.5919.2515.846
Sam Holmes14.618.2715.6632
Zak Edwards14.6514.9814.834
James Hoskins14.9316.9515.718
Elijah McMahon15.2615.4715.353
Maria Cimino15.617.2516.529
Zak Evans15.6718.0916.4110
Andy West15.916.216.033
Emily Davis16.117.616.7822
Hooi Hooi Teh16.1418.2717.376
Eisla Scully16.918.117.537
Steph Alberts17.317.317.31
Zion McMahon17.3717.8217.613
Sascha Gleeson18.0921.1619.275
G220.7423.3321.57
Thea Davis21.9823.5922.844
Olivia Callaghan27.127.127.11