120 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Ashley McMahon13.9516.215.146
Nicholas Dowling14.3514.4314.392
Ryan Dowling14.3915.3614.882
Curtis Kingsmill14.4815.0314.824
Ashton Gleeson14.5115.014.783
Clinton McEwan14.5116.4515.156
Nicolette Donofrio15.2415.5215.373
Susie Douglas15.4616.0515.743
Eliza De Silva15.5316.1315.832
Riley Sloan15.5417.3516.56
Caerl Murray15.717.916.669
Aidan Gow16.3117.316.83
Joanna Davis16.6518.2417.373
Xin Min Tan16.7717.0316.92
Steph Alberts16.9716.9716.971
Alana Macrow-Cain17.018.2917.574
Max Holmes17.0920.0918.435
Monique McMahon17.120.118.627
Steph Potter17.2618.1717.596
Maria Cimino18.2318.6118.473
Kai Zhe Tan18.6421.019.666
Sam Holmes18.7519.8919.44
Zak Evans18.9420.3319.557
Hooi Hooi Teh19.4724.0521.715
Choo Huat Tan20.3821.6421.153
Kim Underwood21.321.4121.362