150 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Daniel Nolan16.7119.3117.777
Joseph Dennis16.8217.6317.256
Nicholas Dowling17.319.1118.2612
Clinton McEwan17.3619.1618.358
Jasmin Guthrie17.519.018.23
Ryan Dowling17.5218.217.877
Ashley McMahon17.7319.7418.6410
Ashton Gleeson18.019.9918.7316
Riley Sloan18.2919.2218.73
David Turner18.7219.1918.883
Eliza De Silva18.9920.0719.418
Pascale La Hei19.1519.6219.353
Xin Min Tan19.1822.9520.0612
Caerl Murray19.422.6820.6619
Nicolette Donofrio19.4320.1619.84
Susie Douglas19.5620.8120.26
Ishaan Jivani19.5922.320.488
Aidan Gow19.7422.2921.034
Monique McMahon20.0321.6720.811
Steph Potter20.0621.1720.584
Choo Huat Tan20.2725.6523.2111
Kai Zhe Tan20.8324.3622.8515
Charlie O'Connor20.925.1122.7711
Jamie Terley20.9621.4921.163
Max Holmes20.9725.5422.5813
Joanna Davis21.5223.3622.2515
Maria Cimino21.9323.9323.0313
James Hoskins22.0622.8922.477
Zak Edwards22.222.9522.463
Sam Holmes22.3527.7524.4813
Alana Macrow-Cain22.522.7122.612
Steph Alberts22.7122.822.762
Zak Evans22.9124.4123.636
Hooi Hooi Teh23.4127.4625.511
Hugo Doak23.5324.8624.313
Zion McMahon23.9725.8625.163
Emily Davis24.6725.7325.16
Elijah McMahon25.3426.5325.813
Maks Marczyk26.1328.5727.387
Eliza O'Connor26.3330.127.7415
Takeru Terley27.7529.0628.415
Katja Gleeson29.7232.0730.923
Sascha Gleeson32.1734.8833.63
Kaishu Terley32.3536.334.765
Thea Davis35.3138.3237.043