150 flying Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Ashton Gleeson18.018.318.153
Eliza De Silva19.1619.5519.373
Ishaan Jivani19.5920.3519.984
Xin Min Tan19.6619.6919.682
James Hoskins22.3122.8922.513
Joanna Davis22.3122.5922.483
Choo Huat Tan24.3425.6524.843
Eliza O'Connor27.4629.3928.44