200 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Daniel Nolan22.8823.4223.13
Ryan Dowling24.1825.524.816
Nicholas Dowling24.3526.5725.825
Ashley McMahon24.5827.6225.625
Ashton Gleeson24.6426.625.510
Susie Douglas26.1426.5226.332
Xin Min Tan26.1431.3128.235
Clinton McEwan26.3326.3326.331
Riley Sloan26.6228.3927.424
Eliza De Silva26.6627.927.247
Caerl Murray27.4427.9827.713
Steph Potter27.7227.7227.721
Monique Perry28.1828.728.442
Max Holmes28.8333.6430.7911
Monique McMahon29.232.7231.213
James Hoskins29.4833.3532.2911
Zak Edwards30.0533.6531.577
Joanna Davis30.4831.6531.015
Alana Macrow-Cain30.530.530.51
Steph Alberts30.530.530.51
Idaan31.036.1533.944
Sam Holmes31.3636.1733.5710
Kai Zhe Tan31.5532.4331.992
Zak Evans32.2835.0133.986
Elijah McMahon32.4337.4535.245
Emily Davis35.736.536.03
Zion McMahon35.7640.3837.8412
Kim Underwood36.6736.6736.671
Eisla Scully36.739.837.833
Sascha Gleeson36.9250.5645.7912
Katja Gleeson37.5950.7644.447
Max Marczyk38.939.139.02
Eliza O'Connor39.643.141.333
Maks Marczyk39.642.7641.345
Thea Davis47.654.0451.765