300 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Joseph Dennis37.3537.3537.351
Ryan Dowling37.5438.5938.062
Ashley McMahon38.5440.0539.115
Jethro Abdon38.7738.7738.771
Ashton Gleeson38.8740.139.574
Clinton McEwan40.641.4141.02
Nicholas Dowling40.844.942.852
David Turner41.852.4344.894
Riley Sloan42.3847.444.892
Eliza De Silva42.8445.3944.526
Choo Huat Tan43.4552.5349.024
Xin Min Tan43.646.1744.84
Caerl Murray44.4646.345.455
Nicolette Donofrio45.1745.6545.412
Monique McMahon46.0450.247.816
Zak Edwards47.8253.3350.535
James Hoskins48.1748.1748.171
Max Holmes48.2363.2854.847
Sam Holmes49.5459.2855.386
Joanna Davis49.6453.0750.944
Kim Underwood49.7650.6850.222
Zak Evans50.757.9653.836
Idaan50.7368.9258.065
Emily Davis51.3453.852.443
Kai Zhe Tan51.7461.0555.74
Maria Cimino54.5857.355.583
Hooi Hooi Teh55.5255.5255.521
Elijah McMahon55.8370.3463.814
Zion McMahon59.3562.5961.164
Eisla Scully01:0001:0001:001
Max Marczyk01:0501:1201:074
Sascha Gleeson01:0801:2501:176
Eliza O'Connor01:1001:1401:123
Katja Gleeson01:1201:2301:178
Thea Davis01:1501:2401:207