80 Rankings

Athlete Fastest Slowest Average Count
Jethro Abdon8.889.389.174
Joseph Dennis8.929.529.28
Ashley McMahon9.1411.6210.0112
Daniel Nolan9.29.659.384
Ryan Dowling9.319.999.698
Clinton McEwan9.5310.7610.236
Nicholas Dowling9.5910.939.9610
David Turner9.7810.410.194
Ishaan Jivani9.7911.3510.649
Ashton Gleeson9.810.5610.056
Curtis Kingsmill9.9510.2810.083
Riley Sloan10.1211.5610.813
Nicolette Donofrio10.2110.3310.273
Caerl Murray10.3212.2511.1114
Aidan Gow10.3411.6610.927
Eliza De Silva10.3810.810.539
Susie Douglas10.4410.5610.493
Xin Min Tan10.4611.8911.19
Steph Potter10.4711.6911.17
Choo Huat Tan10.5513.6212.234
Monique McMahon10.9812.4211.7312
Steph Alberts11.0213.711.979
Sam Holmes11.2912.9212.027
Joanna Davis11.4412.0911.7912
Maria Cimino11.5712.0511.833
James Hoskins11.5813.112.3221
Alana Macrow-Cain11.6912.812.1714
Kai Zhe Tan11.6912.8812.2416
Max Holmes11.8614.3512.9111
Kim Underwood12.0513.812.874
Zak Evans12.0612.8412.4612
Hugo Doak12.5512.9712.685
Hooi Hooi Teh12.6814.8713.359
Slivia Ficorilli13.9413.9413.941
Emily Davis14.2414.2414.241
Thea Davis17.4719.4318.63